Kimbo Police Cooperative Credit Union - KIPCCUL
image Follow Us:

The Committees of KIPCCUL and their Functions:

Please, take note that the Photos below refer to the Former Committee Members.

Click on the Tabs below to view their respective details:

  1. NGORAN GENESIS LEMNYUY.     GENERAL MANAGER
  2. FANFON SUSAN YAH         ASSISTANT GENERAL MANGER
  3. FAI ETHEL KIHLA         CENTRAL ACCOUNTANT
  4. TUME BRENDAN WIRSUIKFE    INTERNAL CONTROLLER
  5. BANIN HENRY NYUYFONI     LOANS’ OFFICER
  6. TUME VERA SEVIDZEM         LOANS’ OFFICER
  7. MAHTILA CHIN LUKE         LOANS’ RECOVERY OFFICER
  8. MBILAM JOHN HABBIB         CENTRAL CASHIER
  9. TATAH VERONICA SIFE         COUNTER SERVICE
  10. FONDZEM EMMANUEL         SECURITY GUARD
  11. BONGKIYUNG JUDE THADIUS    DRIVER
  12. BONGAJUM ETIENNE K.    CLEANER
  13. NGUM NEIH ANNA         TOBIN COUNTER
  14. FOKA SHEILA DZEVERLA    SQUARES COUNTER
  15. DELPHINE LEINYUY         CONTACT AGENT
  16. NSOYENI BERNICE         CONTACT AGENT

 

  1. NTANI PAULINUS TANGKA    BRANCH MANAGER
  2. KPUDZEKA VITALIS    INTERNAL CONTROLLER
  3. NDUKONG EVADINE F    ACCOUNTANT
  4. FONDZENYUY FLORA    CASHIER
  5. JAFF ELIAS        LOANS OFFICER
  6. LUKONG FABIAN        SECURITY GUARD
  7. SUNJO REGINA        CONTACT AGENT
  8. NGABE BRANDON   
  9. NTEH CLOTHILDA   

 

  1. SUIYHE HAFSHATU    BRANCH MANAGER
  2. TUKOV HYCENTH BONGSUIRU    INTERNAL CONTROLLER
  3. VERGINIA VERNYUY    ACCOUNTANT
  4. NYUYSHIYI YVONNE NANSIN    CASHIER
  5. TIRLA DESTINY SUILA    LOANS OFFICER
  6. MASTER PROTECTION SECURITY COMPANY    SECURITY GUARD
  7. LUKONG EMMANUEL    CONTACT AGENT
  8. KONGNSO NACASIUS    CONTACT AGENT

 

  1. WIRBA BERNARD BERINYUY    BRANCH MANAGER
  2. NTEHBAN MABEL    INTERNAL CONTROLLER
  3. ACCOUNTANT
  4. OLIVER LEELEN    CASHIER
  5. TARSIWAN JOHN    LOANS OFFICER
  6. MOHAMADU VERNYUY    CONUTER
  7. TARH ESTHER    CONTACT AGENT
  8. LUKONG YVONNE    CONTACT AGENT
  9. SPIDER SECURITY    SECURITY GUARD

  1. BANYE NGONG JUDE    BRANCH MANAGER
  2. MOHAMADU HAFISS    INTERNAL CONTROLLER
  3. MBINKAR RENE    ACCOUNTANT
  4. NKELI EMMACULATE    CASHIER
  5. VERNYUY BASIL    LOANS OFFICER
  6. NGEH DENIS NFOR    SECURITY
  7. KUHNSE LOUISA DZELAMONYUY    CONTACT AGENT
  8. VENSIYRI WIRNGO SIDONIE    CONTACT AGENT
  9.     SECURITY GUARD

  1. NGEH NGORAN MARY    BRANCH MANAGER
  2.     INTERNAL CONTROLLER
  3. KONGNYUY NESTOR    ACCOUNTANT
  4. SHIYFON ETIENNE    CASHIER
  5.    
  6. SUN CITY SECURITY    SECURITY
  7. BANDEH ROLINE PASCALINE    CONTACT AGENT
  8. MENANG BLESSINGS DEINGEK    CONTACT AGENT
  9. CHIARA DZEDZEEN    CONTACT AGENT

  1. KINKOH ANTHONY BAH    PRESIDENT
  2. LAWIR PETER WIRBA    VICE PRESIDENT
  3. LUKONG MARIE SHEILA    BOD MEMBER
  4. FORCHO NELSON MBAH    BOD MEMBER
  5. BUDZE PASCALINE B    BOD MEMBER
  6. PATIENCE MARIE NSAM    BOD MEMBER
  7. VIBAN NJIBRING        SECRETARY

SUPERVISORY BOARD

  1. FAI DAVID D    CHAIRMAN
  2. BELLO MARIE    SECRETARY

WOMEN COMMITTEE

  1. VIGIN ANGELICA    CHAIRLADY
  2. KHAN REGINA    SECRETARY
  3. B PASCALINE BERI    MEMBER

YOUTH COMMITTEE

  1. VEYENJIKA SOLINE    CHAIRPERSON
  2. NGORAN CHRISTAIN    SECFRETARY
  3. MENGNJO DERICK K    MEMBER   

  1. NGWE HONORINE N    BONABERI    CHAIRMAN
  2. TATAH DIDIMUS    BONABERI    SECRETARY
  3. MDZEGHA MBIBO JONATHAN    BONABERI    MEMBER
  1. KEDIA DERICK GEFEH    YAOUNDE    CHAIRMAN
  2. SENYUY PRICILIA N    YAOUNDE    SECRETARY
  3. LEONARD LIMNYUY    YAOUNDE    MEMBER
  1. NGONG EMELINDA YEENSO    BAMENDA    CHAIRLADY
  2. LUKONG USHENI LUKONG    BAMENDA    SECRETARY
  3. TUKOV GIDEON    BAMENDA    MEMBER
  1. WIRBA JUSTIN    NEWBELL    SECRETARY
  2. SHIYTUM NELSON    NEWBELL    MEMBER
  3. YENSEE ZARA     NEWBELL
  1. NSODZEKA WIRDZEREM U    BAFOUSSAM    CHAIRMAN
  2. VIBAN NSOSHAVI JACQUELI    BAFOUSSAM    SECRETARY
  3. NGONG KOAGNE MARY    BAFOUSSAM    MEMBER

  

agm